Baunatal 2015 |
AK I. JUGEND Tanzmariechen
= aktualisieren |
Start-
Nr.: |
STR: |
PKT: |
Verein / Name / Gruppe / Titel:
|
1 |
172 |
431 |
Lindener Narren Hannover TSC Blau-Weiß Alyssa N´Diaye |
2 |
164 |
415 |
Großenritter CG 1949 Baunatal Stella Cueto Silva |
3 |
164 |
413 |
Lindener Narren Hannover TSC Blau-Weiß Sophie Berner |
4 |
153 |
394 |
TG Höchstädt Nina Luding |
5 |
161 |
410 |
Tanzsportgarde Coburger Mohr Aenne Rebhan |
6 |
157 |
396 |
TK Rote Husaren Neuenkirchen Josefine Elling |
7 |
155 |
385 |
Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia 1954 Emilia Castaneda |
8 |
162 |
404 |
Wasunger Carneval Club Emma Dreßel |
9 |
151 |
378 |
1. Hofer Karnevalsgesellschaft Narhalla Anne Brinkers |
10 |
147 |
361 |
1. Große KG 1949 Lohfelden Emily Julie Falk |
11 |
150 |
377 |
Wasunger Carneval Club Marie Döllstedt |
12 |
165 |
416 |
Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia 1954 Jonna Frank |
13 |
170 |
399 |
Großenritter CG 1949 Baunatal Felicia Halbig |
14 |
159 |
398 |
Soul-City-Dancers TSV HOF Viktoria Plaetrich |
15 |
168 |
419 |
KG Die Löwengarde Eschweiler Leonie Berndt |
16 |
abgemeldet | KTG Die Lossesterne vom SV Kaufungen 07 Lena Valenti |
17 |
180 |
450 |
KTC Alsdorfer Tänzer 2007 Sonia Kosczelny |
18 |
159 |
402 | Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia 1954 Sophie Efler |
19 |
169 |
415 | Tanzsportgarde Coburger Mohr Isabella Lipinska |
20 |
140 |
350 | Wasunger Carneval Club Shakima Lehm |
21 |
160 |
402 | KG TSC Herkules Kassel Sina Painczyk |
22 |
175 |
435 | TK Rote Husaren Neuenkirchen Juli Marie Greßler |
23 |
162 |
410 | Effect´s 2012 Coburg Maja Oswald |
24 |
146 |
368 | 1. Große KG 1949 Lohfelden Anastasia Vanessa Domjanic |
25 |
163 |
359 | RCV Rothwesten Paulina Macioschek |
26 |
160 |
397 |
Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia 1954 Emily Klaus |
27 |
137 |
360 | Karneval Club Alach Alina Marie Götz |
28 |
159 |
403 | 1. Hofer Karnevalsgesellschaft Narhalla Clara Schödel |
29 |
159 |
400 | TSV Freienseen Amelie Lauer |
30 |
167 |
413 | Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia 1954 Fabienne Simbeck |